Schedule

WEDNESDAYS:

Date Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Match 7 Match 8 Match 9
05/20/15 1-2 3-17 4-16 10 BYE 5-15 6 BYE 9-11 7-13 8-12
05/27/15 1-3 5-16 6-15 4-17 10-11 9-12 2 BYE 8-13 7 BYE
06/03/15 7-15 9-13 5-17 8 BYE 2-3 11 BYE 10-12 1-4 6-16
06/10/15 10-13 1-5 11-12 3 BYE 6-17 8-15 7-16 9 BYE 2-4
06/17/15 3-4 12 BYE 10 BYE 11-13 8-16 1-6 7-17 2-5 9-15
06/24/15 9-16 2-6 8-17 11 BYE 10-15 1-7 12-13 4 BYE 3-5
07/01/15 13 BYE 3-6 2-7 1-8 12 BYE 9-17 4-5 10-16 11-15
07/08/15 4-6 13 BYE 2-8 1-9 3-7 12-15 5 BYE 11-16 10-17
07/15/15 5-6 12-16 14 BYE 2-9 4-7 13-15 3-8 1-10 11-17
07/22/15 15 BYE 4-8 13-16 5-7 1-11 2-10 3-9 12-17 6 BYE
07/29/15 2-11 15 BYE 4-9 3-10 13-17 5-8 16 BYE 6-7 1-12
08/05/15 3-11 17 BYE 1-13 15-16 2-12 4-10 6-8 5-9 7 BYE
08/12/15 5-10 6-9 7-8 15-17 16 BYE 4-11 1 BYE 3-12 2-13
08/19/15 16-17 1-15 5-11 4-12 7-9 2 BYE 6-10 8 BYE 3-13
08/26/15 8-9 7-10 3 BYE 5-12 4-13 17 BYE 2-15 6-11 1-16
09/02/15 CROSS OVER MATCHES
09/09/15 PARTY NIGHT
TEAM 1 FOUTY — HARRISON
TEAM 2 LAWRENCE — LAWRENCE
TEAM 3 MAHLER — KUSTERER
TEAM 4 MARTIN — BREINING
TEAM 5 HOOPER — MORAN
TEAM 6 HAGEN — KLINK
TEAM 7 BENNETT — SMITH
TEAM 8 KOENN — KOENN
TEAM 9 DOAN — SINKWITTS
TEAM 10 McDONALD — PETRIE
TEAM 11 GRAVELYN — McINNIS
TEAM 12 BECKER — TAYLOR
TEAM 13 SCHMIDT — CARTY
TEAM 15 WHITE — BOHAM
TEAM 16 ALFORD — WETZEL
TEAM 17 PLANK — DROW

THURSDAYS:

Date Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Match 7 Match 8
06/04/15 2-3 9-11 5-15 10-16 6-14 7-13 8-12 1-4
06/11/15 8-13 7-14 1-5 2-4 6-15 9-12 3-16 10-11
06/18/15 11-16 2-5 7-15 3-4 9-13 8-14 1-6 10-12
06/25/15 9-14 4-16 10-13 11-12 1-7 3-5 2-6 8-15
07/02/15 4-5 3-6 12-16 1-8 11-13 10-14 9-15 2-7
07/09/15 12-13 3-7 1-9 5-16 10-15 2-8 11-14 4-6
07/16/15 11-15 1-10 3-8 2-9 12-14 4-7 13-16 5-6
07/23/15 1-11 12-15 6-16 13-14 4-8 2-10 5-7 3-9
07/30/15 14-16 13-15 4-9 6-7 3-10 1-12 2-11 5-8
08/06/15 6-8 5-9 2-12 3-11 7-16 1-13 4-10 14-15
08/13/15 5-10 4-11 2-13 6-9 3-12 15-16 7-8 1-14
08/20/15 7-9 2-14 6-10 1-15 8-16 5-11 4-12 3-13
08/27/15 2-15 1-16 3-14 7-10 5-12 6-11 8-9 4-13
09/02/15 CROSS OVER MATCHES
09/09/15 PARTY NIGHT
TEAM 1 AREND — DETTLING
TEAM 2 HICKEY — PERRY
TEAM 3 SCHILLER — DANIELS
TEAM 4 UFER — J.EDER
TEAM 5 R.EDER — MASON
TEAM 6 LANGE — LUCAS
TEAM 7 HOLLY — WOODRUFF
TEAM 8 OBERHOLTZER x 2
TEAM 9 KOLKA — WILLIAMSON
TEAM 10 BRIDGES — RABBITT
TEAM 11 BOOTE — MITCHELL
TEAM 12 McKINLEY X 2
TEAM 13 LYONS x 2
TEAM 14 STOCK — LEBLANC
TEAM 15 BITTERS — McCALL
TEAM 16 SCHAEDIG — CEBULA